OLYMPIC - Football Comines-Warneton

FOOTBALL
C
O
A
C
H
-
D
Y
N
A
M
I
Q
U
E
homme haut
ballon foot cw
COMINES -WARNETON
LOGOFOOT-JAUNE
FOOTBALL COMINES-WARNETON
Aller au contenu
R.JESPO
FC HOUTHEM
USPB
OLYMPIC
Competitie - Speeldag 1
05/09/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
05/09/20 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
05/09/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
05/09/20 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 4 Bar Filia
05/09/20 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk 9 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
05/09/20 00:00 Olympic Comines - BYE
05/09/20 14:30 VC Menen 0 - 8 Het Kippenhof

Competitie - Speeldag 2
12/09/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
12/09/20 15:45 Young Boys Pallieters 4 - 5 VC Menen
12/09/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
12/09/20 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 Telstarboys Nazareth
12/09/20 16:00 Bar Filia 4 - 3 Mambo United Kortrijk
12/09/20 00:00 BYE - FC Corgas Deinze
12/09/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof 4 - 3 Olympic Comines

Competitie - Speeldag 3
19/09/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 0 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
19/09/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 Young Boys Pallieters
19/09/20 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
19/09/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 8 Bar Filia
19/09/20 00:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - BYE
19/09/20 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Het Kippenhof
19/09/20 14:30 Olympic Comines 2 - 2 VC Menen

Competitie - Speeldag 4
26/09/20 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
26/09/20 16:30 Young Boys Pallieters 7 - 2 Olympic Comines
26/09/20 16:00 Bar Filia 10 - 2 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
26/09/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
26/09/20 00:00 BYE - Telstarboys Nazareth
26/09/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof 4 - 2 Mambo United Kortrijk
26/09/20 14:30 VC Menen 0 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 5
03/10/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 4 - 4 Bar Filia
03/10/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 4 Young Boys Pallieters
03/10/20 00:00 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - BYE
03/10/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 9 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
03/10/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 5 Het Kippenhof
03/10/20 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk 9 - 1 VC Menen
03/10/20 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 3 Olympic Comines

Competitie - Speeldag 6
10/10/20 00:00 BYE - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
10/10/20 16:30 Young Boys Pallieters 2 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
10/10/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof 5 - 2 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
10/10/20 16:00 Bar Filia 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
10/10/20 14:30 VC Menen 4 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
10/10/20 14:30 Olympic Comines 2 - 7 Mambo United Kortrijk
03/04/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - 't Bankske Wevelgem

Competitie - Speeldag 7
17/10/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTR Het Kippenhof
17/10/20 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTR Young Boys Pallieters
17/10/20 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTR VC Menen
17/10/20 00:00 The Rangers Moorslede NEUTR BYE
17/10/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTR Olympic Comines
17/10/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTR Bar Filia
17/10/20 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk NEUTR FC Corgas Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 8
24/10/20 14:30 VC Menen NEUTR VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
24/10/20 16:30 Young Boys Pallieters NEUTR Mambo United Kortrijk
24/10/20 14:30 Olympic Comines NEUTR VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
24/10/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof NEUTR The Rangers Moorslede
24/10/20 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze NEUTR Telstarboys Nazareth
24/10/20 16:00 Bar Filia NEUTR FC Leiejongens Deinze
24/10/20 00:00 BYE NEUTR 't Bankske Wevelgem

Competitie - Speeldag 9
07/11/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTR Olympic Comines
07/11/20 16:00 Bar Filia NEUTR Young Boys Pallieters
07/11/20 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTR FC Corgas Deinze
07/11/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede NEUTR VC Menen
07/11/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTR Mambo United Kortrijk
07/11/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTR Het Kippenhof
07/11/20 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTR BYE

Competitie - Speeldag 10
14/11/20 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze NEUTR VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
14/11/20 18:30 Young Boys Pallieters NEUTR Telstarboys Nazareth
14/11/20 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk NEUTR VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
14/11/20 14:30 Olympic Comines NEUTR The Rangers Moorslede
14/11/20 00:00 BYE NEUTR Bar Filia
14/11/20 14:30 VC Menen NEUTR 't Bankske Wevelgem
14/11/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof NEUTR FC Leiejongens Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 11
21/11/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTR Mambo United Kortrijk
21/11/20 00:00 BYE NEUTR Young Boys Pallieters
21/11/20 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTR Telstarboys Nazareth
21/11/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede NEUTR FC Corgas Deinze
21/11/20 16:00 Bar Filia NEUTR Het Kippenhof
21/11/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTR Olympic Comines
21/11/20 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTR VC Menen

Competitie - Speeldag 12
28/11/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTR VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
28/11/20 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters NEUTR VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
28/11/20 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk NEUTR The Rangers Moorslede
28/11/20 14:30 VC Menen NEUTR Bar Filia
28/11/20 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze NEUTR 't Bankske Wevelgem
28/11/20 00:00 Het Kippenhof NEUTR BYE
28/11/20 14:30 Olympic Comines NEUTR FC Leiejongens Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 13
05/12/20 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTR VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
05/12/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof NEUTR Young Boys Pallieters
05/12/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede NEUTR Telstarboys Nazareth
05/12/20 16:00 Bar Filia NEUTR Olympic Comines
05/12/20 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTR Mambo United Kortrijk
05/12/20 00:00 BYE NEUTR VC Menen
05/12/20 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTR FC Corgas Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 14
30/01/21 14:00 Young Boys Pallieters - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
30/01/21 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede - VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
30/01/21 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem - Telstarboys Nazareth
30/01/21 16:00 Bar Filia - FC Corgas Deinze
30/01/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - Mambo United Kortrijk
30/01/21 00:00 BYE - Olympic Comines
30/01/21 14:00 Het Kippenhof - VC Menen

Competitie - Speeldag 15
10/04/21 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem - The Rangers Moorslede
10/04/21 14:30 VC Menen - Young Boys Pallieters
10/04/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - 't Bankske Wevelgem
10/04/21 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth - FC Leiejongens Deinze
10/04/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - Bar Filia
10/04/21 00:00 FC Corgas Deinze - BYE
10/04/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - Het Kippenhof

Competitie - Speeldag 16
09/01/21 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
09/01/21 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters - The Rangers Moorslede
09/01/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
09/01/21 16:00 Bar Filia - Telstarboys Nazareth
09/01/21 00:00 BYE - Mambo United Kortrijk
09/01/21 14:00 Het Kippenhof - FC Corgas Deinze
09/01/21 14:30 VC Menen - Olympic Comines

Competitie - Speeldag 17
16/01/21 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem - FC Leiejongens Deinze
16/01/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - Young Boys Pallieters
16/01/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - Bar Filia
16/01/21 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede - 't Bankske Wevelgem
16/01/21 00:00 Telstarboys Nazareth - BYE
16/01/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - Het Kippenhof
16/01/21 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze - VC Menen

Competitie - Speeldag 18
23/01/21 16:00 Bar Filia - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
23/01/21 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters - 't Bankske Wevelgem
23/01/21 00:00 BYE - VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
23/01/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - The Rangers Moorslede
23/01/21 14:00 Het Kippenhof - Telstarboys Nazareth
23/01/21 14:30 VC Menen - Mambo United Kortrijk
23/01/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - FC Corgas Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 19
06/02/21 00:00 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem - BYE
06/02/21 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze - Young Boys Pallieters
06/02/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - Het Kippenhof
06/02/21 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede - Bar Filia
06/02/21 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth - VC Menen
06/02/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - Olympic Comines
06/02/21 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem - FC Leiejongens Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 20
13/02/21 14:00 Het Kippenhof - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
13/02/21 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters - FC Leiejongens Deinze
13/02/21 14:30 VC Menen - VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
13/02/21 00:00 BYE - The Rangers Moorslede
13/02/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - Telstarboys Nazareth
13/02/21 16:00 Bar Filia - 't Bankske Wevelgem
13/02/21 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze - Mambo United Kortrijk

Competitie - Speeldag 21
27/02/21 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem - VC Menen
27/02/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - Young Boys Pallieters
27/02/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - Olympic Comines
27/02/21 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede - Het Kippenhof
27/02/21 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth - FC Corgas Deinze
27/02/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - Bar Filia
27/02/21 00:00 't Bankske Wevelgem - BYE

Competitie - Speeldag 22
06/03/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
06/03/21 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters - Bar Filia
06/03/21 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze - VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
06/03/21 14:30 VC Menen - The Rangers Moorslede
06/03/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - Telstarboys Nazareth
06/03/21 14:00 Het Kippenhof - 't Bankske Wevelgem
06/03/21 00:00 BYE - FC Leiejongens Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 23
13/03/21 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem - FC Corgas Deinze
13/03/21 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth - Young Boys Pallieters
13/03/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - Mambo United Kortrijk
13/03/21 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede - Olympic Comines
13/03/21 16:00 Bar Filia - BYE
13/03/21 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem - VC Menen
13/03/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - Het Kippenhof

Competitie - Speeldag 24
20/03/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
20/03/21 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters - BYE
20/03/21 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth - VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
20/03/21 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze - The Rangers Moorslede
20/03/21 14:00 Het Kippenhof - Bar Filia
20/03/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - 't Bankske Wevelgem
20/03/21 14:30 VC Menen - FC Leiejongens Deinze

Competitie - Speeldag 25
17/04/21 14:30 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem - Telstarboys Nazareth
17/04/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - Young Boys Pallieters
17/04/21 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede - Mambo United Kortrijk
17/04/21 16:00 Bar Filia - VC Menen
17/04/21 14:30 't Bankske Wevelgem - FC Corgas Deinze
17/04/21 00:00 BYE - Het Kippenhof
17/04/21 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze - Olympic Comines

Competitie - Speeldag 26
24/04/21 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve - VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
24/04/21 14:30 Young Boys Pallieters - Het Kippenhof
24/04/21 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth - The Rangers Moorslede
24/04/21 14:30 Olympic Comines - Bar Filia
24/04/21 16:00 Mambo United Kortrijk - 't Bankske Wevelgem
24/04/21 00:00 VC Menen - BYE

Retourner au contenu